HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1283
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor Charles Carder
Administrator Lawrence Sullivan
Junior Governor Roger Lowery
Treasurer Mr. Frederick Dondero
Prelate Robert Anderson Jr.
Trustee (1 Year) James Shoemaker Jr.
Trustee (2 Years) Charles Haines
Trustee (3 Years) Brondell Locke Jr.
Junior Past Governor Ronald Owens
Application Review Mr. Frederick Dondero
Community Service Lawrence Sullivan
Government Relations Corey Sullivan
Membership Lawrence Sullivan
Moose Legion Ronald Owens
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1367
2020-21 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Linda Martin
Junior Regent Cathy Lowery
Junior Graduate Regent Elizabeth Patrick
Secretary/Treasurer Cynthia Millard
Assistant Guide Betty Sisler
Guide Edie Owens
Activities/Sports Jeanette Tavenner
Higher Degrees Ruby Markley
Membership/Retention Bonnie Sine
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Vicky Johnson
Application Review Committee Janice Murdorf
Audit Yvonne Shoemaker
Government Relations Rep Cynthia Millard
Moose Charities Lisa Kelly
Governor History
Ronald Owens 2020-21
Ronald Owens 2019-20
Ronald Owens 2018-19
George Caylor 2017-18
George Caylor 2016-17
George Caylor 2015-16
Ronald Owens 2015-16
Ronald Owens 2014-15
Donald Culp Sr. 2013-14
Donald Culp Sr. 2012-13
Mr.Terry Seal Sr. 2012-13
Mr.Terry Seal Sr. 2011-12
Gary Lofton 2011-12
Gary Lofton 2010-11
Raymond Corbin 2009-10
Stephan Hake 2008-09
Stephan Hake 2007-08
Raymond Corbin 2005-06
Garland Peck Jr. 2004-05
Gordon Dodson Jr. 2003-04
Mr.Terry Seal Sr. 2002-03
Garland Peck Jr. 2001-02
Gilbert Sine 2000-01
Gilbert Sine 1999-00
Gordon Dodson Sr. 1998-99
Gordon Dodson Sr. 1997-98
Clarence Lamp 1997-98
Richard Carter 1996-97
Ken Kisner 1996-97
Ken Kisner 1995-96
James Owens 1994-95
Gordon Dodson Sr. 1993-94
Samuel Markley 1992-93
Samuel Markley 1991-92
David Smallwood 1991-92
Frank Harmon 1990-91
John Sargent Jr. 1989-90
Julian Deck 1988-89
Ray Dubrueler 1987-88
John Robinson 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Elizabeth Patrick 2020-21
Elizabeth Patrick 2019-20
Sherry Chapman 2018-19
Sandra Kittoe 2018-19
Haley Arnold 2017-18
Lynette Lavender 2016-17
Lisa Kelly 2015-16
Dr.Melissa Stange 2014-15
Barbara Agregaard 2013-14
Dian Lineberg 2012-13
Connie White 2011-12
Patricia Burch 2010-11
Tamara Mandel 2009-10
Anita Webb 2008-09
Charlotte Swanson Smith 2007-08
Janet Kugler 2006-07
Kari Jones 2005-06
Barbara Hake 2004-05
Bette Jenkins 2003-04
Judith Curbow 2001-02
Nancy Price 2000-01
Barbara Hake 1999-00
Nancy Price 1998-99
Bonnie Carter 1996-97
Bonnie Sine 1995-96
Betty Thompson 1994-95
Edith Culp 1993-94
Joyce Sirbaugh 1992-93
Louise Price 1991-92
Nancy Dodson 1990-91
Elta Watts 1989-90